Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79B, PEARTREE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 7JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+17.8%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+4.8%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 7JN
← Back to All Properties