UNIT 2, ELIZABETH COURT, MANNERS AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.1%
Price Change
-£172,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£105,000-62.1%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Other
-£172,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,300
Sold on 3 November 2004
Other
Sale #1