59, CLARE ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 2JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.3%
Price Change
+£62,875 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+255.3%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£62,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,625+2.6%
Sold on 9 March 1999
Terraced
+£625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1