Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SEFTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.0%
Price Change
+£520,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£770,000
+208.0%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Terraced
+£520,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+176.2%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8UU
← Back to All Properties