Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GLENBOURNE PARK, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-7.7%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,950
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 1JG
← Back to All Properties