11, STAGSHAW CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 6RF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+44.7%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000+18.8%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,995+12.7%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+97.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000-1.0%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,750
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1