6, SALON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 6UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£352,000+90.3%
Sold on 3 January 2018
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+39.6%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1