Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LUCAS LANE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+87.2%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Detached
+£116,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+15.1%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5FL
← Back to All Properties