Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BLUEBELL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+14.1%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
-3.4%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 3 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1AP
← Back to All Properties