Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PEARSON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7TH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+31.9%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,000
+26.6%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,750
-0.1%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
-£200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,950
+60.0%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+33.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7TH
← Back to All Properties