Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HALLWELL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£17,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,000
+42.5%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Terraced
+£17,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,999
+30.1%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Terraced
+£9,249 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,750
+2.5%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3AH
← Back to All Properties