Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£50,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+22.0%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Terraced
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,450
+39.1%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+114.8%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£77,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ET
← Back to All Properties