Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, POTTERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£157,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+104.7%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
+£157,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FY
← Back to All Properties