SCOLES HOUSE, 48, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-72.2%
Price Change
-£64,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£25,000-72.2%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Other
-£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+38.4%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Other
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Other
Sale #1