37, HAMBLETON CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 8EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£324,950
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.7%
Price Change
+£189,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£324,950+140.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£189,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+55.2%
Sold on 15 February 2001
Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 5 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1