Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, THEYDON GROVE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£880,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£880,000
+18.1%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£745,000
+2.1%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£729,950
Sold on 18 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4QB
← Back to All Properties