Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1C, OAKLAND AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+44.2%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-1.0%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+37.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 25 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5PB
← Back to All Properties