Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WHEATFIELD ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+76.8%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+44.9%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0NY
← Back to All Properties