FLAT 11, GREENWICH HOUSE, 30 - 34, ARTHUR ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£183,500+129.4%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+2.6%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+79.3%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 16 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1