Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, PARKVIEW, 5, HANDEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
-0.3%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+26.9%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,750
+42.7%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2NY
← Back to All Properties