8, THE GALLOPS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4DP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.3%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+141.3%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 9 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1