19, RIVINGTON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 0EX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£96,000+12.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000-1.7%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+137.0%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+12.3%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1