Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PEN NOOK CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£11,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£124,500
+10.2%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+140.3%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2TY
← Back to All Properties