Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, COTTON TREE LANE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£74,000
+38.3%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7BJ
← Back to All Properties