Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FALCON ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£84,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£275,000
+44.5%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Terraced
+£84,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,250
+28.5%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2ED
← Back to All Properties