61, WOODFIELD ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP27 0HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£171,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,000-99.4%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Other
-£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+25.9%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Other
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+128.3%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Other
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Other
Sale #1