Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST MARKS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 8TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,500
+40.7%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-3.1%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,250
+55.4%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 19 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 8TL
← Back to All Properties