Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ATFIELD GROVE, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£377,500
+26.9%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£297,500
+20.0%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+40.1%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+12.0%
Sold on 6 October 1998
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 6 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6DP
← Back to All Properties