Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CRICKETERS CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+89.2%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+16.1%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 22 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2TB
← Back to All Properties