Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, REDACRE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, HALTON, HALTON
WA4 4JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+54.3%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+4.5%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+62.6%
Sold on 8 April 2003
Detached
+£84,715 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,280
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 4JU
← Back to All Properties