Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KIPLIN DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 9GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.0%
Price Change
+£175,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+175.0%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
+£175,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,999
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 9GD
← Back to All Properties