Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, KEATING CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+39.1%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1NU
← Back to All Properties