HILL CROFT, FINGERPOST LANE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

WA6 8LE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.0%
Price Change
-£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,000-96.0%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Other
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Other
Sale #1