Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 61, CRAWLEY COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+12.7%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+38.6%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500
+34.4%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250
+27.7%
Sold on 6 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BE
← Back to All Properties