Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KINGSDALE GARDENS, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.3%
Price Change
+£189,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+275.3%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£189,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1EU
← Back to All Properties