Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, RUSHDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£188,000
+62.8%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+40.0%
Sold on 22 April 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9QA
← Back to All Properties