Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHARPLEY DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 1BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-6.5%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+80.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,300
+95.1%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+17.6%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 1BP
← Back to All Properties