89, CALUDON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 4LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000+150.8%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,500+13.5%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000-14.0%
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
-£4,233 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,233
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1