17, BARRACK HILL, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 3BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,100
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£453,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£1,100-99.8%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
-£453,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000+35.8%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1