74, THE MEDWAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+82.5%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000-1.9%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1