Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BURNET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+11.7%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+38.9%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+265.4%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 6AJ
← Back to All Properties