Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DARWIN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 6FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,000
+75.9%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 3 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 6FF
← Back to All Properties