Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, DARTFORD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.4%
Price Change
-£600,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£10,000
-98.4%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Other
-£600,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£610,000
Sold on 24 October 2024
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3EN
← Back to All Properties