Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COLVILLE GARDENS, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£555,000
+5.7%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000
+44.8%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500
+122.4%
Sold on 13 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5QQ
← Back to All Properties