13, BELLINI CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 8PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.3%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,500+318.3%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+88.4%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,600
Sold on 22 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1