Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT N, 21, OAKWOOD CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
+50.6%
Sold on 4 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+6.9%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5FD
← Back to All Properties