Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, GATHORNE TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
-33.3%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+200.0%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 5EZ
← Back to All Properties