Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BANK STREET, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 8PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+28.1%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+48.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+128.9%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 8PR
← Back to All Properties