Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, AYSCUE CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+0.2%
Sold on 8 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+184.4%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6HE
← Back to All Properties