Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT D, 116, UNTHANK ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+3.6%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+17.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+225.0%
Sold on 25 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2RR
← Back to All Properties